Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+74.2%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+17.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+48.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties