Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HOYLAKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£56,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3BE
← Back to All Properties