Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINCOLN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+263.0%
Sold on 8 January 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AG
← Back to All Properties