27, NELL GAP LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 4PF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+28.7%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500-25.1%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Terraced
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,500+124.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+32.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1