Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LANDSEER COURT, CARNARVON ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+48.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6QH
← Back to All Properties