Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAKESIDE VIEW, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+16.5%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 6 September 2001
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GA
← Back to All Properties