Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BAYLEY COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.5%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£218,500
+426.5%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3AL
← Back to All Properties