Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BROOKFIELD APARTMENTS, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+62.6%
Sold on 28 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-0.9%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NW
← Back to All Properties