2, BURTON AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950+28.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1