Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAZEL HOUSE, NETTLE WAY, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+59.2%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3FF
← Back to All Properties