Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-10.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,457 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,457
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties