Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, CALDENE AVENUE, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 5AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£486,500
+13.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 5AJ
← Back to All Properties