Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EPSOM GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£35,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,500
+75.1%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,700
-13.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+89.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,050
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5NR
← Back to All Properties