57, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.0%
Price Change
+£277,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+182.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1