Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ROBERE HOUSE, RADSTOCK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+2.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+87.8%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2QW
← Back to All Properties