Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORDBANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+55.0%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2TH
← Back to All Properties