Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ELM COURT, GRANGE CLOSE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
-6.9%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+52.6%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2PX
← Back to All Properties