Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIVER BANK CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+4.2%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+101.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7SE
← Back to All Properties