Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2D, NORTH CHURCH STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
+4.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+288.3%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£74,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EH
← Back to All Properties