19, WICK LANE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+19.7%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+117.1%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000-3.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1