Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHVIEW, STOCK ROAD, INGATESTONE, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM4 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,825,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,825,000
+25.4%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,455,000
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 9QZ
← Back to All Properties