Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HERON COURT, CASTLE HILL DRIVE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-2.0%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+19.9%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,512 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,488
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1BT
← Back to All Properties