26, HARVESTERS, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9QU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+11.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000+101.4%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+29.4%
Sold on 19 January 1998
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1