Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD FORGE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+32.2%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+97.1%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9TP
← Back to All Properties