Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FERN DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.0%
Price Change
+£235,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+196.0%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Detached
+£235,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 5NW
← Back to All Properties