Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950
+24.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties