Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£594,475
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.6%
Price Change
+£402,475 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£594,475
+209.6%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£402,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 12 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BG
← Back to All Properties