Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, PINEWOOD PARK, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+40.7%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+33.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9LE
← Back to All Properties