Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LINDSAY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LU
← Back to All Properties