33, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6XH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+201.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+1.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+55.2%
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1