Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 72, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS6 6LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£182,500
+212.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties