Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+42.2%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£221,500
+84.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-7.7%
Sold on 20 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+14.4%
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties