Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEST VIEW, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,000
-1.6%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+7.2%
Sold on 10 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 3RN
← Back to All Properties