Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BENHALL GREEN, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+116.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1HU
← Back to All Properties