Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST PHILIPS ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-26.8%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+121.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6NN
← Back to All Properties