Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHAW LANE, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,500
-13.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 13 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 9PU
← Back to All Properties