Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, RUMFIELDS ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£80,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+54.3%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,400
+128.3%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£83,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2PG
← Back to All Properties