75, CHEVIOT WAY, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 1HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£281,000+12.4%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1