Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+52.7%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties