THE PADDOCK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 5NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.5%
Price Change
-£655,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£120,000-84.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Other
-£655,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 28 August 2007
Other
Sale #1