55, SECOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD12 0JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+666.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+666.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-50.7%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
-£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,400
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1