58, TENNYSON DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 3PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£54,995-1.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+6.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1