Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, MILTON COURT, SMARTS GREEN, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+97.9%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6BD
← Back to All Properties