Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, WESTLEY ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 3SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£477,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£477,000
+57.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£302,500
Sold on 20 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3SD
← Back to All Properties