62, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 4LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+102.4%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+62.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1