Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NEWHALL COURT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+4.3%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+3.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1DR
← Back to All Properties