Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+66.9%
Sold on 21 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750
+10.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JA
← Back to All Properties