35, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+36.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+23.9%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1