6, WOOD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 3DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£491,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£304,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£491,000+163.3%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Detached
+£304,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1