Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 5TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+38.1%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,900
+83.5%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,995
+72.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TU
← Back to All Properties